Change currency
EUR
LS
LT
RUB
USD

Sex is not the answer. Sex is the question...                  ..."Yes" is the answer.

Search
CATEGORIES

Anita Dark

Birthdate: April 11,1975(1975-04-11)
Birth location: Hungary
Birth name: Anita Perger
Measurements: 36C-25-34 (86C-58-84)
Height: 5 ft 7 in (1.7 m)
Weight: 110 lb (50 kg)
Eye colour: Green
Hair colour: Light chestnut (natural)
Natural bust: No
Orientation: Bisexual
Ethnicity: Magyar
Alias(es): Anita P., Anita Pansy, Sonia Berger, Sonia Bergher
Official web site

 

Anita Dark (born April 11, 1975) is a Hungarian pornographic actress. Her earlier work featured her with black hair, hence her name (as opposed to fellow Hungarian porn actress Anita Blonde, who usually had blonde hair). She used to work as a model in Budapest where she was crowned as Miss Budapest in 1994. According to the Internet Movie Database, Dark's real name is Anita Perger.

As seen in the Private video Casting X 7, she made her first encounter with pornographer Pierre Woodman in July, 1994. She had a breast reconstruction surgery and had her areolae reduced in size. In her early films, such as those by Mario Salieri, she can be seen with the original shape of her breasts. From 1994 on, she appeared in several European and American pornographic titles, in heterosexual and lesbian scenes. In 1996 she moved to the United States.

Анита Дарк 

Dark declares her enthusiasm for anal sex at her website, but has only appeared in a limited number of anal and double penetration scenes, mainly at the beginning of her career. At her official website, she asserts that her best experience in her pornographic career was with Sean Michaels. According to the IAFD, this scene is in the 1997 film Sodomania # 20. Recently, Dark has established herself in Orlando, Florida, dyed her hair blonde, and started to work primarily as a glamour model and feature dancer. Her onscreen sexual activities seem to include exclusively lesbian sex. She has freckles covering her face, shoulders, and upper chest area, visible unless they are hidden with makeup.

 

External links:


0,1514 sec.
Daily vote
What answer do you hope to hear from a woman, when does ask her she loves sex?
Yes
No

News

EROBALT.COM & VIAMAX more

Scientists have finally got a grip on our dee ...more

Dancers' agency Eurostrip (Mandre BMS OÜ) ann ...more

Movie stars

Our friends