Change currency
EUR
LS
LT
RUB
USD

If love is blind, why is lingerie so popular?
Search
CATEGORIES

Zara Whites

Zara Whites

Birthdate: November 8, 1968 (1968-11-08) (age 39)
Birth location: Hoeksche Waard, Netherlands
Birth name: Esther Kooiman
Measurements: 33B-22-34 (84-56-86 cm)
Height: 1.7 m (5 ft 7 in)
Eye color: Green
Hair color: Brunette
Natural breasts: Yes
Orientation: Bisexual
Ethnicity: Dutch
Alias(es): Zara, Zara White, Paulina Peters, Amy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zara Whites is the best known alias of the former Dutch porn actress Esther Spincer née Kooiman.

She started her career in Rotterdam as a prostitute at the age of 19. In 1989 she moved to Italy, performing as a ragazza cin cin (full-contract topless dancer on the television show Colpo Grosso). She became the mistress of an Italian count and after they broke up she moved to Paris where she worked as a call girl. She was also photographed for magazines such as Playboy and Penthouse and then tried the adult film industry, performing in a scene with Rocco Siffredi in John Stagliano's Buttman's Ultimate Workout. Between 1990 and 1992 she appeared in 22 porn movies both in Europe and in the United States.

In 1992, she reoriented her career towards soft core with a TV series for M6, Joy where she acted along with Italian porn actor Roberto Malone. She became the mistress of Malone and quit the porn scene except non-sex roles in a number of films. Their relationship lasted about five years and in 1998 she did a lesbian hardcore movie, La Dresseuse by Alain Payet. She had appeared exclusively in lesbian scenes until she retired in 2001.

As of 2007, she lives in Paris and has appeared in various French TV programmes on issues such as the legislative election and vegetarian cuisine as an animal rights activist and vegetarian. On July 10, 2007, she walked naked through Rotterdam as a publicity stunt for PETA.

 

External links:


0,1489 sec.
Daily vote
What answer do you hope to hear from a woman, when does ask her she loves sex?
Yes
No

News

EROBALT.COM & VIAMAX more

Scientists have finally got a grip on our dee ...more

Dancers' agency Eurostrip (Mandre BMS OÜ) ann ...more

Movie stars

Our friends